Cut Blackmon a Break Yall | The NFL Is Dicks

My boy, Justin Blackmon

My boy, Justin Blackmon supports the local economy.

Look dudes, we’re all a little saddened by the fact that the craptastic Jags are going to start with an extra layer of crap in their mustaches this season due to Blackmon’s [bullshit] suspension. But let’s not jump all over the dude about it. Who doesn’t like a drink and a smoke every now and then or just every fucking day. If you expect anyone to go through life not drinking and smoking, you are a dick.

Look at him work these dudes. Almost everyone else on the team sucks compared to him. Also, fuck you if you think you're better than someone based on what you don't drink or smoke or snort or inject.

Look at him work these dudes. Almost everyone else on the team sucks compared to him. Also, fuck you if you think you’re better than someone based on what you don’t drink or smoke or snort or inject.

And the NFL are dicks. They’re gonna suspend the dude and not disclose why, just leaving everyone in First Baptist-ville to speculate the worst. For all we know, they have him on a pop-breathalyzer program after he got busted for the DUI last year. Or, even worse… he smoked the marijuana like a cigarette. Yall are dicks.

At least he isn’t on a contract hold out like sacred calf MOJO was last year. The lil prince rolled straight from his contract stand-off into an injury. That was a waste of sobriety if you ask me. Fuck that shit.

ANALYSIS
The Jags are going to suck no matter what this season. At least now we’ll have an excuse for a 0-4 start. Haha. Fuck that. Jags are gonna kick butt. Ace Sanders bitch! ACE!!!!!!!!!

Advertisements
Tagged , , , , , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: